Alunos-Destaque – II UNIDADE – 2016

1º ANO A

AMANDA DA SILVA SANTOS DE MELO

BEATRIZ DE CASTRO VIANA COSTA

BRUNA NICOLE CIRILO PEREIRA

LAVÍNIA LUANA SANTOS BATISTA

LUCA LORENZO LIMA DE FREITAS

MARCONE BEZERRA DE ARAUJO JUNIOR

RYAN RODRIGUES SANTOS E SILVA

 

1º ANO B

VITOR GABRIEL VENTURA DE LIMA

 

2º ANO A

ALINE DA SILVA SANTOS DE MELO

MAYAN ANDRE VIEIRA DE SOUZA

THÉO LUIS RODRIGUES REZENDE

 

2º ANO B

ARTHUR GABRYEL C. DE MENDONÇA

ELLEN VITÓRIA FERREIRA DA SILVA

ELLEN VIVYAN DA SILVA

JOÃO GUILHERME LEMOS DE ARAUJO

MIGUEL RIBEIRO RAMOS

YASMIM VITORIA DO S. CARDOSO

 

3º ANO A

ANA CLARA ALVES BARBOSA

CAMILA CAVALCANTI NOGUEIRA

DANIEL VICTOR CABRAL DE MEDEIROS

GUILHERME SANTOS SILVA FONTES

JÚLIA DE LIMA ANGELIM

RILBERT SANTANA DA CUNHA RIBEIRO

 

3º ANO B

BIANCA REGINA PERREIRA DE CARVALHO

ISAAC HENRIQUE DA SILVA CAVALCANTI

JOAO PEDRO OLIVEIRA

KAREN ABRANTES DE SENA OLIVEIRA

LUIKI AUGUSTO DO NASCIMENTO SILVA

LUIZ PHELLYPE TAVARES DE ALMEIDA

 

4º ANO A

FELIPE DE SÁ LEITÃO LYRA

MARIA LUISA MOURA UGIETTE

GABRIELA SANTANA DA C. RIBEIRO

KAIKY ALEXANDER DE MEDEIROS

GABRIELA FARIAS MUNIZ

LUA RAFISA ELOI FEITOSA

JOAO VICTOR DANTAS PATRICIO

 

4º ANO B

CAIO TOSCANO CAVALCANTI ARRUDA

CECILIA LEAO MARINHO DE OLIVEIRA

ISABELA ALVES DE LIMA

JULIA VICTOR BASILIO DE LIMA

MARIA LETICIA DE ABREU FIGUEIREDO

MATEUS SOUZA TAVARES

SILLAS RICARDO DE SANTANA CUNHA

 

5º ANO A

ÁLEFE ISAQUE FERNANDES ÁDRIA

ANNA LIZ VIEIRA DO NASCIMENTO

CAIO LEONARDO DA SILVA SANTO

GABRIELA PESSOA DE OLIVEIRA

GABRIELLA BARROS BIONE SOARES

JOAO GABRIEL DE ARAUJO MELO

JOÃO PEDRO ALBUQUERQUE DA SILVA

JOÃO VICTOR SOARES MOTA

JOSÉ VINICIUS SILVA DE ANDRADE

 

5º ANO B

ALICE BARBOSA AMARAL M. LIMA

DAVI TAVARES SCHNEIDER

JOÃO MARCOS DE ALBUQUERQUE PAZ

LUIZ HENRIQUE BENIGNO DE MELO

MARIA EDUARDA NEVES O. BEZERRA

MIGUEL BRITO DE ALBUQUERQUE

RAFAEL ARAUJO FERREIRA

SABRINA FERREIRA LINS COUTO

SOFIA DINIZ SANTOS ÁTICO CABRAL

 

6º ANO B

GISELI LIMA DE OLIVEIRA

GUSTAVO MELO DE SANTANA

JAMYLLE EVELYN SOBREIRA CAVALCANTI

KAYLANE FERNANDA LIMA DE SANTANA

 

7º ANO A

ROBERTO JOSÉ DE OLIVEIRA FILHO

 

7º ANO B

AMANDA FALCÃO AVILA

GABRIEL BARBOSA DE SOUZA BARROS

RANNA LIVIA NEVES BONFIM

 

8º ANO A

JÚLIA VITÓRIA SALES CARVALHO

MARIA REGINA SOARES BOTELHO

 

8º ANO B

FELIPE DE SOUZA BARROCA GOMES

ITALO MATEUS MORAIS DE MOURA

MARIANA PEREIRA DE CARVALHO LUCENA

WILKSON RAFAEL DE MIRANDA SANTOS

 

1ª SÉRIE A – EM

MARIA ALICE RIBEIRO ALVES

MARIA IZABELLA DA SILVA ROSA

 

1ª SÉRIE B – EM

MARIA JULIA DE FRANÇA SOUZA SILVA

 

1ª SÉRIE C – EM

ANTÔNIO LUCAS RIBEIRO FERREIRA DA SILVA

 

Você também poderá gostar...

Alunos-Destaque – IV Unidade – 2018
destaque-3-unid-cordeiro
Alunos-Destaque – III Unidade – 2018
alunos-destaque-2-unidade-2018-colegio-souza-leao
Alunos-Destaque– II Unidade – 2018 (Unid. Cordeiro)