Alunos-Destaque – III UNIDADE – 2016

1° ANO – A

BEATRIZ DE CASTRO VIANA COSTA

LARISSA ANTONIA SANTOS DE SOUZA

LAVÍNIA LUANA SANTOS BATISTA

MARCONE BEZERRA DE ARAUJO JUNIOR

PEDRO AUGUSTO QUEIROZ PARAZIO DE MELO

RYAN RODRIGUES SANTOS E SILVA

 

1° ANO – B

MARINA MIGNAC MENDES DO REGO

 

2° ANO – A

ADOLFO NUNES DE SIQUEIRA NETO

ALINE DA SILVA SANTOS DE MELO

DANIEL ROSENDO DE SIQUEIRA MAGALHAES

DAVID GOMES BORHO

JÚLIA MORGAN NOBRE PEREIRA

MARIA JULIA DE FREITAS SANTOS

PEDRO HENRIQUE ACIOLI MACHADO

 

2° ANO – B

ARTHUR GABRYEL CUNHA DE MENDONÇA

CAIO VINÍCIUS ARANDAS SPINELLI

ELLEN VIVYAN DA SILVA

LUÍSA ALVES CAETANO

 

3° ANO – A

ANA CLARA SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA AMORIM

BRUNA GONÇALVES DA SILVA ROCHA

CAMILA CAVALCANTI NOGUEIRA

JOSÉ DANIEL RODRIGUES CUSTÓDIO MOTA

LUAN CARLOS DA SILVA FREITAS

MARIA EDUARDA DE ARAÚJO N. MAIA

 

3° ANO – B

ÍCARO MILANO ABDALLA TENÓRIO

ISAAC HENRIQUE DA SILVA CAVALCANTI

JOAO PEDRO OLIVEIRA

JULIA KETHLYN MARIE GOMES DOS SANTOS

KAREN ABRANTES DE SENA OLIVEIRA

LUIZ PHELLYPE TAVARES DE ALMEIDA

 

4° ANO – A

ARTHUR DE ALMEIDA BASTOS PINON TEIXEIRA

EDUARDA DE FREITAS GOIS

GABRIELA FARIAS MUNIZ

GABRIELA SANTANA DA CUNHA RIBEIRO

GIOVANNA RODRIGUES MARINHO

JOAO VICTOR DANTAS PATRICIO

LUA RAFISA ELOI FEITOSA

MARIA LUISA MOURA UGIETTE

 

4° ANO – B

CAIO TOSCANO CAVALCANTI ARRUDA

CECILIA LEAO MARINHO DE OLIVEIRA

ISABELA ALVES DE LIMA

ISABELLY DE MIRANDA SANTOS

JOAO FELIPE DA PAZ PEDROZA

MAITÊ MIGNAC MENDES DO REGO

MARIA VITORIA MENDES DE LIRA

MATEUS SOUZA TAVARES

 

5° ANO – A

ANNA LIZ VIEIRA DO NASCIMENTO

FELIPE OLIVEIRA DE ARAUJO VIANA

GABRIELA PESSOA DE OLIVEIRA

GABRIELLA BARROS BIONE SOARES

GUILHERME PEIXOTO MARTINS MELO DE SENA

JOAO GABRIEL DE ARAUJO MELO

JOÃO VICTOR SOARES MOTA

JOSÉ VINICIUS SILVA DE ANDRADE

KAMILLA RAMOS DE CASTRO

MARIA CLARA BIZERRIL VEIGA

MATEUS MESSIAS BRASILIANO LINS

MATHEUS DINIZ DO NASCIMENTO

PEDRO HENRIQUE VARELA VERAS BORBA

 

5° ANO – B

AQUIAS MICAEL SILVA RODRIGUES

BEATRIZ IDOLINA FRANCISCO NASCIMENTO

DAVI TAVARES SCHNEIDER

ELIABE MORAIS REIS

GUILHERME BERNADO DOS SANTOS SILVA

JOÃO MARCELO AZEVEDO DOS SANTOS

MARIA CAROLINE REVOREDO FERREIRA

MARIA EDUARDA NEVES O. BEZERRA

PEDRO HENRIQUE ROCHA ALMEIDA

RENATA MARIA CARDOSO VIEIRA

SALOMAO FIGUEREDO TAVARES

WANESSA ELLEN SILVA

 

6° ANO – A

GIOVANA OLIVEIRA DE CARVALHO LEITE

JAIME DE LIMA ANGELIM

LAIS VITORIA ANDRADE E SILVA

MARIA CLARA ARAUJO SALES

 

6° ANO – B

THAUANY VILELA BEZARRIA

 

7° ANO – A

AMANDA VITORIA CAVALCANTE DE MELO

ANA CLARA DE ALMEIDA SANTOS

ANA PAULA SA B. PAIVA DA CUNHA

LUAN ROMERO LEITE CAVALCANTI CABRAL

MARIA JULIA SOUSA GOMES

ROBERTO JOSÉ DE OLIVEIRA FILHO

 

7° ANO – B

RANNA LIVIA NEVES BONFIM

EDUARDA SALES KREYCI URACH

 

8° ANO- A

MARIA REGINA SOARES BOTELHO

 

8° ANO – B

MARIANA PEREIRA DE CARVALHO LUCENA

 

1ª SÉRIE – A – EM

MARIA ALICE RIBEIRO ALVES

 

1ª SÉRIE – B – EM

GABRIELLA BEATRIZ SILVA SALGADO

MARIA LUIZA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA

MARIA JULIA DE FRANÇA SOUZA SILVA

EMILY RODRIGUES MAIA,

 

1ª SÉRIE – C – EM

ANTÔNIO LUCAS RIBEIRO FERREIRA DA SILVA

 

3ª SÉRIE – B – EM

BEATRIZ DE FARIAS AMORIM

 

 

 

 

 

Você também poderá gostar...

Alunos-Destaque – IV Unidade – 2018
destaque-3-unid-cordeiro
Alunos-Destaque – III Unidade – 2018
alunos-destaque-2-unidade-2018-colegio-souza-leao
Alunos-Destaque– II Unidade – 2018 (Unid. Cordeiro)