alunos-destaque-cordeiro-2unidade-2017

1° ANO – A

HEITOR LUIZ MATIAS

MARIA FERNANDA CARVALHO ESTEVES

PETRUS AZEVEDO PINHEIRO BELO

 

1° ANO – B

MIGUEL GUSTAVO BARBOSA

MIGUEL MENEZES DE SOUZA GUIMARAES

RYAN VINÍCIUS LEITE DE SOUZA

 

2° ANO – A

BERNARDO JOSE FIGUEIREDO ALVES

BRUNA NICOLE CIRILO PEREIRA

GABRIEL ANCELMO DA SILVA

JOAQUIM MARTINS LIEUTHIER

LAVÍNIA LUANA SANTOS BATISTA

MARIA LUIZA SENA CAMPOS

MATEUS GREGÓRIO DUARTE DOS SANTOS

OTÁVIO JUPTER CARLOS ROCHA DE AMORIM

PEDRO AUGUSTO QUEIROZ PARAZIO DE MELO

RYAN RODRIGUES SANTOS E SILVA

 

2° ANO – B

GABRIELA VITORIA MONTEIRO DE OLIVEIRA

GABRIELLA ALVES DE LIMA

MARCELO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS FILHO

VITOR GABRIEL VENTURA DE LIMA

 

3° ANO – A

ADOLFO NUNES DE SIQUEIRA NETO

ALINE DA SILVA SANTOS DE MELO

DANIEL ROSENDO DE SIQUEIRA MAGALHAES

DAVID GOMES BORHO

JULIA GABRIELLY SARINO ALVES

JÚLIA MORGAN NOBRE PEREIRA

MARCELO BARROS CAVALCANTI

PEDRO HENRIQUE ACIOLI MACHADO

 

3° ANO – B

ARTHUR DAVID FARIAS DE ALMEIDA

BEATRIZ PASSOS DE ANDRADE

GABRIEL ANDRE DA SILVA LIMA

JOÃO GUILHERME LEMOS DE ARAUJO

JOÃO RAFAEL RODRIGUES ELIHIMAS

LUÍSA ALVES CAETANO

YASMIM VITORIA DO SACRAMENTO CARDOSO

 

4° ANO – A

AMANDA CAMILA BRASILIANO LINS

DANIEL VICTOR CABRAL DE MEDEIROS

JOSE GABRIEL MEDEIROS SANTOS

JÚLIA DE LIMA ANGELIM

LUAN CARLOS DA SILVA FREITAS

MARIANA SANTOS DE SOUZA

RILBERT SANTANA DA CUNHA RIBEIRO

 

4° ANO – B

ISAAC HENRIQUE DA SILVA CAVALCANTI

JOAO PEDRO OLIVEIRA

LUIKI AUGUSTO DO NASCIMENTO SILVA

LUIZ PHELLYPE TAVARES DE ALMEIDA

MARIA EDUARDA OLIVEIRA DE ANDRADE

RENAN BANDEIRA DE SANTANA

VICTOR MARTINEZ DE SÁ COSTA E SILVA

 

5° ANO – B

ISABELA ALVES DE LIMA

JOÃO FILIPE OURIQUES DA SILVA

LUIS FELIPE SILVA NORONHA

MARIA LETICIA CASTANHEIRA ODILON

MARIA LETICIA DE ABREU FIGUEIREDO

MATEUS SOUZA TAVARES

 

6° ANO – A

NATALIA MAIA HOLANDA

PEDRO HENRIQUE VARELA VERAS BORBA

 

6° ANO – B

JOÃO FELIPE GUERRA FELIX

JOÃO MARCOS DE ALBUQUERQUE PAZ

MIGUEL BRITO DE ALBUQUERQUE

VINÍCIUS SOUZA FEITOSA

 

7° ANO – B

VINICIUS COELHO BARROS

 

8° ANO – A

AMANDA VITORIA CAVALCANTE DE MELO

ROBERTO JOSÉ DE OLIVEIRA FILHO

 

8° ANO – B

AMANDA FALCÃO AVILA

 

2ª SERIE – A – EM

MARIA ALICE RIBEIRO ALVES

VINÍCIUS GUILHERME MONTEIRO DA SILVA

Você também poderá gostar...

dia-da-agua-colegio-souza-leao-039
Dia da Água
sistema-solar-e-planetas-colegio-souza-leao-cordeiro-recife-019
O Sistema Solar e os Planetas
dia-internacional-sindrome-down-colegio-souza-leao-cordeiro-recife-013
Dia Internacional da Síndrome de Down – 21 de Março