alunos-destaque-3-unidade-colegio-souza-leao-mini

1° ANO – A

DANIEL JOSÉ DA SILVA

GABRIEL HENRIQUE PAZ

HEITOR SANGIORGY DE SÁ FREITAS

MELISSA MORAIS CAVALCANTI DA SILVA

 

1° ANO – B

AÇUCENA NUNES MENDONÇA DE SOUZA

AMANDA DA ROCHA ALVES CARVALHO

ELIZABETH WEALTH LUCENA GOMES

JOÃO AFONSO ALMEIDA MEIRELES

 

2° ANO – A

BIANCA MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA

DAVID VASCONCELOS DA SILVA CARTAXO

ELOISA SILVA TORRES DE ARAUJO

MARIA VITORIA FARIAS DA SILVA

MATEUS LIMA NUNES

RAFAEL CARDOSO SANTANA BEZERRA

 

2° ANO – B

ALICE CAMPELO DO LIVRAMENTO PESTANA DE ANDRADE

CAUÃ LIMA VINHAES

JOÃO BOSCO DE SOUZA MACHADO

PEDRO HENRIQUE DE SOUSA CAVALCANTI

VALENTINA PIRES TAVARES

YASMIN FERNANDA SANTOS DE QUEIROZ

 

3° ANO – A

ANDRE LUIS SOARES DE SOUZA FILHO

BEATRIZ FERREIRA DE SOUZA

CECÍLIA VARELA ALVES DOS SANTOS

GIOVANNA GISELLY BERNARDO BARROSO

MIGUEL LUCENA LINS

RAFAEL HENRIQUE DA FONSECA VERISSIMO

RODRIGO SPINELLI ALCANTARA DIAS

RYAN VINÍCIUS LEITE DE SOUZA

VITOR DE SOUZA BRAZIL

 

3° ANO – B

ALANE GABRIELA FERNANDES DE ABREU E LIMA MELO

ANNA CLARA DA SILVA QUEIROZ

ARTHUR FELIPE VITA DA FONSECA

GIOVANNA MARIA VIEIRA CASTELO BRANCO

LARISSA LIRA ESTEVAO CORDEIRO

MARCOS FELIPE JOSE DE MELO LINS

MARIA ISABELLA DE SOUZA BORGES

YASMIM CAVALCANTI CORDEIRO

 

4° ANO – A

AMANDA DA SILVA SANTOS DE MELO

ANA JULIA MARTINS TEODOZIO DOS SANTOS

BERNARDO JOSE FIGUEIREDO ALVES

FELIPE ALBERTO LEITE SALES

JOÃO PEDRO MATIAS DOS SANTOS PATRICIO

JOÃO VITTOR FERREIRA

LAIS GABRIELLY ALBUQUERQUE DA SILVA

MARINA MIGNAC MENDES DO REGO

MIKAELLE TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOS

 

4° ANO – B

ARTUR HENRIQUE MOTA

GABRIELA VITORIA MONTEIRO DE OLIVEIRA

HENRIQUE CARDOSO DE SÁ CAVALCANTI DE ALBUQUERQUE

MARIANA SANTOS PUTTI

RYAN RODRIGUES SANTOS E SILVA

 

5° ANO – A

ARTHUR DAVID FARIAS DE ALMEIDA

ESTER VENTURA RODRIGUES

GABRIEL RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA

GEÓRGIA SILBERSTEIN FERNANDES SILVEIRA

GUILHERME RAFAEL ARAGAO DE SOUZA

JÚLIA MORGAN NOBRE PEREIRA

MIGUEL RIBEIRO RAMOS

 

5° ANO – B

ERICK LOPES DA SILVA

GABRIEL ALVES DAMASCENO RAMOS

ISABELA LOPES BEZERRA

JOÃO GUILHERME LEMOS DE ARAUJO

 

6° ANO – A

DAVI FALCÃO ÁVILA

PAULO HENRIQUE PEREIRA DOS SANTOS

 

7° ANO – A

GABRIELA MARIA CORREIA DE AGUIAR

 

7° ANO – B

LARA MARIA VIEIRA CASTELO BRANCO

LUIZ GUILHERME JOSE RIBEIRO RAMOS

REBECA RODRIGUES LIMA DE FRANÇA

 

2ª SERIE – A – EM

FELIPE DE SOUZA BARROCA GOMES

IXCHEL LAZARO FERREIRA ALVES

 

2ª SERIE – B – EM

HELOISA RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS

 

#alunosestrela #alunosdestaque
#experimente
 #fazer #aprender
#pensar #viver #ExperimentenoSouzaLeao
#ColegioSouzaLeao #Recife #Cordeiro
#SouzaLeao #Olinda
#MatriculasAbertas #Matriculas2020

Você também poderá gostar...

aniversariantes-colaboradores-dezembro-2019-colegio-souza-leao-recife-cordeiro-olinda-mini
Colaboradores Aniversariantes – Dezembro 2019
aniversariantes-alunos-dezembro-2019-colegio-souza-leao-recife-cordeiro-olinda-1mini
Alunos Aniversariantes – Dezembro 2019
suporte-aluno-ssa-upe-colegio-souza-leao-mini
Suporte ao Aluno – SSA 1 e 2 – Dia 2