alunos-destaque-4unidade-mini

1° ANO – A

DANIEL JOSÉ DA SILVA

HIAGO EDUARDO BEZERRA DE LIMA

MIGUEL CAMPELO DO NASCIMENTO

RAFAEL XAVIER AURELIANO

 

1° ANO – B

JOÃO AFONSO ALMEIDA MEIRELES

 

2° ANO – A

ASAFE MIGUEL ABDON GUSMAO DA SILVA

DAVID VASCONCELOS DA SILVA CARTAXO

JOÃO GABRIEL VIEIRA DA CUNHA BUARQUE

LETICIA DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO CAMPOS

MATEUS ROBERIO OLIVEIRA MONTEIRO

RAFAEL CARDOSO SANTANA BEZERRA

RONNIE SANTOS DE AQUINO

VICENTE WAGNER MARQUES DE SOUZA FILHO

 

2° ANO – B

AMANDA COLAÇO CAVALCANTI

ARTHUR DO NASCIMENTO LOPES

CAUÃ LIMA VINHAES

DANIEL LUCAS DA SILVA

JÚLIO CÉSAR ALVES DE SOUZA GOMES

LORENA MOURA SILVA

PEDRO FILIPE VIRGINIO DE MEDEIROS

PEDRO HENRIQUE DE SOUSA CAVALCANTI

PEDRO MENDES VICTOR RAMALHO

SOPHIA RACHEL R. AFONSO DE OLIVEIRA

 

3° ANO – A

BEATRIZ FERREIRA DE SOUZA

CECÍLIA VARELA ALVES DOS SANTOS

JORGE MARIANO JACINTO BARROS

MIGUEL LUCENA LINS

RAFAEL HENRIQUE DA FONSECA VERISSIMO

 

3° ANO – B

ANNA CLARA DA SILVA QUEIROZ

ARTHUR FELIPE VITA DA FONSECA

GIOVANNA MARIA VIEIRA CASTELO BRANCO

LARISSA LIRA ESTEVAO CORDEIRO

MARCOS FELIPE JOSE DE MELO LINS

MARIA LUIZA LINO BARBOSA DE MELO

MIGUEL MENEZES DE SOUZA GUIMARAES

 

4° ANO – A

ALICE LINS DINIZ COELHO

ANA JULIA MARTINS TEODOZIO DOS SANTOS

ANDRÉ LIMA RAPOSO

BEATRIZ DE CASTRO VIANA COSTA

BERNARDO JOSE FIGUEIREDO ALVES

FELIPE ALBERTO LEITE SALES

GABRIEL ANCELMO DA SILVA

JOÃO PEDRO MATIAS DOS SANTOS PATRICIO

LARA BEATRIZ SANTOS DE VASCONCELOS

LAVÍNIA LUANA SANTOS BATISTA

MARINA MIGNAC MENDES DO REGO

MIKAELLE TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOS

OTAVIO JUPTER CARLOS ROCHA DE AMORIM

SOFIA LOPES DA SILVA

 

4° ANO – B

ARTUR HENRIQUE MOTA

GABRIELA VITORIA MONTEIRO DE OLIVEIRA

HENRIQUE CARDOSO DE SÁ C. DE ALBUQUERQUE

MARCELO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS FILHO

RYAN RODRIGUES SANTOS E SILVA

VITOR GABRIEL VENTURA DE LIMA

 

5° ANO – A

ARTHUR DAVID FARIAS DE ALMEIDA

DAVID GOMES BORHO

JULIA GABRIELLY SARINO ALVES

MIGUEL RIBEIRO RAMOS

 

5° ANO – B

CAIO VINÍCIUS ARANDAS SPINELLI

CIBELLE ELOISE DE FREITAS AMAZONAS

GABRIEL ALVES DAMASCENO RAMOS

JOÃO GUILHERME LEMOS DE ARAUJO

VITORIA PEREIRA DE CARVALHO LUCENA

 

6° ANO – A

CLEIDSON VINICIUS DA SILVA SILVEIRA

LUCAS VINICIUS FARIAS DE JESUS

MILENA RAMOS OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA

 

6° ANO – B

ÁDRIA RODRIGUES DE MENEZES MOURA

ALISSON DA SILVA XAVIER FERNANDES

ARMANDO MARANHÃO DE SOUSA BARREIRO NETTO

MARIA LUIZA TRINDADE LUSTOSA GUERRA

THOMAS FELIPE SILVA DE MELO

VICTOR MARTINEZ DE SÁ COSTA E SILVA

 

7° ANO – A

GABRIELA MARIA CORREIA DE AGUIAR

LUAN LUCIO SANTANA DO AMARAL

 

7° ANO – B

OTÁVIO DE VASCONCELOS

 

8° ANO – B

DANILO DOS SANTOS SOARES

JOÃO FELIPE GUERRA FELIX

VINÍCIUS SOUZA FEITOSA

 

9° ANO – A

DAVID MENDONÇA JATOBÁ CAVALCANTI

JULIA VITORIA DA SILVA SANTIAGO

 

9° ANO – B

HENRIQUE SOARES BATISTA DOS SANTOS

 

2ª SÉRIE – A – EM

JÚLIA VITÓRIA SALES CARVALHO

 

2ª SÉRIE – B – EM

AMANDA CAROLINE DE SOUZA CAVALCANTI

 

#alunosestrela #alunosdestaque
#experimente #fazer #aprender
#pensar #viver #ExperimentenoSouzaLeao
#ColegioSouzaLeao #Recife #Cordeiro
#SouzaLeao #Olinda
#MatriculasAbertas #Matriculas2020

Você também poderá gostar...

espacos-urbanos-colegio-souza-leao-recife-cordeiro-mini
Lazer nos Espaços Urbanos e Rurais do Município
aula-filosofia-1anoB-colegio-souza-leao-recife-cordeiro-mini
Aquarela – 1º Ano A
dia-amigo-virtual-colegio-souza-leao-recife-cordeiro-mini
Dia do Amigo